P

PaBaMeTo (DE)
Pakkasmarja
Palmgrenin Kamut
PapaS-Roll Kalevala special
PAT – Pälvin ja Aunen tarinat
Patrick Weckman
Pauha
Pauhu
Paula Tuhkatassu
Peijakas!
Pekka Tapani
Pelismannit
Pelix
Pelmakat
Peltolan Pojat
Peltoniemen pelimannit
Penseyden lärvi
Pentti Rasinkangas & Jarmo Romppanen
Pessi ja Juntti
Peura Jim
Philomannit
Pia Rask
Piahvi & Pukatsoova
Pietarsaaren Spelmanslag
Pihlava
Piipan Pojat
Piisakas
Pikipojat
PikkuOttoset 1
PikkuOttoset 2
Pikku Papun Orkesteri
Pintiälän teatteri
Pippurikirurgi & Ohitusleikkausorkesteri
Pirkanmaan maakuntapelimannit
Pirttiset
Pirulainen
Pohjankartanon mandoliinit
Pohjola Project
PolkaMonsters
Polokkarit
Poplarit
PosiDivas
Puhtaat Jauhot
Pulkkinen & Lundell Flou
Purppuriryhmä
Purpuridansarna
Puskakollektiivi
Putaan Pelimannit
Pyöreät Nurkat
Pähiät
Pömpeli


Q

Qué Rala Purqin


R

Raakku
Rahvaan Laulu
Raili
Rentukat
Riatomaanikot
Richard Dawson
Riemukkaat
Ritvalan Helkalaulajat
Ritva Nero
Roikastajat
Rommakko
Ronna Jam Band
Ruamjai
RunoSointu
Rykäys
Räätälit


S

Saana
Saana Kastelli
Saarijärven Mandoliiniorkesteri
Saima
Sakalaiskat
Sakarat Laulupelimannit
Saku Ryhänen
Salamakannel
Salla Saarisalo & Heikki Isoniemi
Salonen Esko
Salonkylän pelimannit
Salvia
Sami Heinonen & Musta Ruukku
Samikuubas
Sanni Virta
Sarka
Satakielen laulu
Satu Valkama
Saundisiskot
Savon Kansanmusiikkiorkesteri
Seinäjoen kaksiriviset 20 v
Sekakuoro Siltojen Laulu
Seku vain
Selcimer
Senni Heiskanen
Seos
Serkkusirkus
Siepakat
Sillankorvan Pelimannit
Silloiset
Siltapelimannit
Simunan sakki
Sini Rantakari
Siniruoko
SiPe
Sirja Rihu
Slack Bird
Småbönders spelmanslag
Sopu
Sopusakki
Spelarit
SRO Musalinja Folk Kollektiivi 1
SRO Musalinja Folk Kollektiivi 2
Suburban String Band
Sukutila ja perinnön vaarat
Sunnuntai
Suomen Sahansoittajat
Susirekka
Suupohjan Rentukat
Suvi Teräsniska
Sväng
Sydämen asialla


T

Taavit
Taikuri Kuusenkerkkä & kumppanit
Takajärvi Chamáns
TaKaMus
TAKSI
Talkoopelimannit
Tallari
Tampereen flamencoyhdistys
Tampereen ukuleleorkesteri
Tango-orkesteri Unto 20v.
Tanhuryhmä Sitriini/ Eläkeliitto Oulu
Tanssiryhmä Linnea
Tanssiteatteri Rimpparemmi
Tarinankertoja Riikka Palonen
Tarinatarhurit
Teatterilesket
Teemu Eerola Trio
Teho.
Teijo ja Anneli Aho
Temperance
The Escarteen Sisters
The Green Hope
The Leprechauns
The Triplet
Tiera
Tiia Vartio
Tiilat ja Pelimannit
Timo Hatva
Timo Rautiainen & Ville Ojanen
Tosi-Isot
Tradilinnut
Tres Nachos
Triijuulla
Trio Klezmera
Trio Kolme-M
Trio Mankari
Trio Raapasuu
Trio Ruuhkavuosi
Trio Timo & Elias & Veera
Trio Täti Hendersson, Neiti Fiskarsson ja Ruuti-Klovni
Trio Törn (SE) SHOWCASE 2018!
Trubaduuri Jukka Törmä
Trubaduuri Leiska
Trubaduuri Matti Reittamo
Tuikan nuorimmaene
Tuliterä
Tummat Sävelet
Tunnaritytöt
Tuomas Rounakari
Tupalaulajat (Kuortane)
Turjake
Turun Kaksiriviset
Tuulesta viis
Tuuletar
Tuuletustauko
Tuuli Malve
Tuulikki Tee
Tuuttijuna Kaipainen & Jaakonaho
TVISB
Tärjä Folk
Töölön Viuluklubi


U

UkuLissut
Uncle Ruby
Urho Hämäläinen
Usko Välimäki
Uudelleensyntymähumala

Share